League Table Senior Football League Div 1



An Ghaeltacht22003216164
Kilcummin2200292274
Killarney Legion2101332762
Austin Stacks2101333032
Templenoe2101282532
Kerins O`Rahilly's2101333122
Dr Crokes2101414012
Dingle2101333212
Spa21012529-42
Rathmore21013443-92
St Mary's20021931-120
Na Gaeil20022539-140




Senior Football League Div 1
10/03/2019
14:00Austin Stacks 0-91-11Kilcummin  More
14:00Templenoe 1-121-7St Mary's  More
14:30Killarney Legion 3-111-6Dingle  More
15:00An Ghaeltacht 1-131-4Spa  More
15:00Kerins O`Rahilly's 1-121-6Na Gaeil  More
23/03/2019
16:00Spa 2-120-13Killarney Legion  More
16:15St Mary's 1-60-16An Ghaeltacht  More
24/03/2019
14:00Dingle 2-182-6Rathmore  More
14:00Kilcummin 0-153-4Templenoe  More
14:00Na Gaeil 2-104-12Austin Stacks  More
15:00Dr Crokes 2-161-15Kerins O`Rahilly's  More
30/03/2019
13:00Rathmore 4-102-13Dr Crokes  More
12/05/2019
14:00An Ghaeltacht --Kilcummin  More
14:00Austin Stacks --Dr Crokes  More
14:00Kerins O`Rahilly's --Rathmore  More
14:00Killarney Legion --St Mary's  More
14:00Spa --Dingle  More
14:00Templenoe --Na Gaeil  More
26/05/2019
14:00Dingle --Kerins O`Rahilly's  More
14:00Dr Crokes --Templenoe  More
14:00Kilcummin --Killarney Legion  More
14:00Na Gaeil --An Ghaeltacht  More
14:00Rathmore --Austin Stacks  More
14:00St Mary's --Spa  More
09/06/2019
14:00An Ghaeltacht --Dr Crokes  More
14:00Austin Stacks --Kerins O`Rahilly's  More
14:00Dingle --St Mary's  More
14:00Killarney Legion --Na Gaeil  More
14:00Spa --Kilcummin  More
14:00Templenoe --Rathmore  More
16/06/2019
14:00Dingle --Austin Stacks  More
14:00Dr Crokes --Killarney Legion  More
14:00Kerins O`Rahilly's --Templenoe  More
14:00Kilcummin --St Mary's  More
14:00Na Gaeil --Spa  More
14:00Rathmore --An Ghaeltacht  More
30/06/2019
14:00An Ghaeltacht --Kerins O`Rahilly's  More
14:00Kilcummin --Dingle  More
14:00Killarney Legion --Rathmore  More
14:00Spa --Dr Crokes  More
14:00St Mary's --Na Gaeil  More
14:00Templenoe --Austin Stacks  More
14/07/2019
14:00Austin Stacks --An Ghaeltacht  More
14:00Dr Crokes --St Mary's  More
14:00Kerins O`Rahilly's --Killarney Legion  More
14:00Na Gaeil --Kilcummin  More
14:00Rathmore --Spa  More
14:00Templenoe --Dingle  More
21/07/2019
14:00An Ghaeltacht --Templenoe  More
14:00Dingle --Na Gaeil  More
14:00Kilcummin --Dr Crokes  More
14:00Killarney Legion --Austin Stacks  More
14:00Spa --Kerins O`Rahilly's  More
14:00St Mary's --Rathmore  More
28/07/2019
14:00An Ghaeltacht --Dingle  More
14:00Austin Stacks --Spa  More
14:00Dr Crokes --Na Gaeil  More
14:00Kerins O`Rahilly's --St Mary's  More
14:00Rathmore --Kilcummin  More
14:00Templenoe --Killarney Legion  More
18/08/2019
00:00Dr Crokes --Dingle  More
00:00Kilcummin --Kerins O`Rahilly's  More
00:00Killarney Legion --An Ghaeltacht  More
00:00Na Gaeil --Rathmore  More
00:00Spa --Templenoe  More
00:00St Mary's --Austin Stacks  More