League Table League Table 2018 U12 Division 1A League Sponsored by McEillgott Oil Asdee



Ballyduff4220948596
Moyvane3201726844
Duagh2110504733
St Senans2101605372
Listowel Emmets3102726662
Brosna/Knocknagoshel401391120-291




League Table 2018 U12 Division 1A League Sponsored by McEillgott Oil Asdee
29/07/2018
19:00Ballyduff 4-95-6Duagh  Round 1More
19:00Brosna/Knocknagoshel 5-95-18St Senans  Round 1More
19:00Moyvane 5-124-6Listowel Emmets  Round 1More
05/08/2018
19:00Duagh 5-145-11Brosna/Knocknagoshel  Round 2More
19:00Listowel Emmets 4-104-12Ballyduff  Round 2More
19:00St Senans 3-184-17Moyvane  Round 2More
15/08/2018
19:00Brosna/Knocknagoshel 3-174-14Ballyduff  Round 3More
19:00Listowel Emmets --St Senans  Round 3More
19:00Moyvane --Duagh  Round 3More
19/08/2018
19:00Ballyduff 3-142-10Moyvane  Round 4More
19:00Listowel Emmets 5-173-6Brosna/Knocknagoshel  Round 4More
19:00St Senans --Duagh  Round 4More
26/08/2018
19:00Ballyduff --St Senans  Round 5More
19:00Duagh --Listowel Emmets  Round 5More
19:00Moyvane --Brosna/Knocknagoshel  Round 5More