League Table Minor Football League Div 6A



St Senan's43017142296
St Michael's-Foilmore4301494186
Currow42024244-24
Dromid/Waterville52032075-554
Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane1100266202
John Mitchels00000000
Moyvane/Tarbert00000000
Skellig Rangers/Valentia Young Islanders40040000
Bye00000000




Minor Football League Div 6A
17/02/2018
16:00Skellig Rangers/Valentia Young Islanders --St Michael's-Foilmore   Conceded by Skellig Rangers/Valentia Young Islanders More
03/03/2018
16:00Dromid/Waterville --Skellig Rangers/Valentia Young Islanders   Conceded by Skellig Rangers/Valentia Young Islanders More
10/03/2018
16:00Skellig Rangers/Valentia Young Islanders --Bye  More
19/03/2018
16:00Currow 2-113-12St Michael's-Foilmore  More
16:00St Senan's 6-140-6Dromid/Waterville  More
16:00St Senan's --Skellig Rangers/Valentia Young Islanders   Conceded by Skellig Rangers/Valentia Young Islanders More
24/03/2018
16:00Dromid/Waterville --Currow   Conceded by Currow More
16:00St Michael's-Foilmore 1-83-7St Senan's  More
13/04/2018
18:30Skellig Rangers/Valentia Young Islanders --Currow   Conceded by Skellig Rangers/Valentia Young Islanders More
18:30St Michael's-Foilmore 1-140-8Dromid/Waterville  More
18:30St Senan's --Bye  More
20/04/2018
19:00Currow 4-131-20St Senan's  More
27/04/2018
19:00Bye --St Michael's-Foilmore  More
04/05/2018
19:00St Senan's --Bye  More
16/02/2019
15:00Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane 4-140-6Dromid/Waterville  More
02/03/2019
16:00Dromid/Waterville --Moyvane/Tarbert  More
16:00John Mitchels --Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane  More
09/03/2019
16:00Dromid/Waterville --John Mitchels  More
16:00Moyvane/Tarbert --Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane  More
16/03/2019
14:00Moyvane/Tarbert --John Mitchels  More